Zápasy

Prípravný
  • 11.03.2017
    17:00
    Graz Giants 49 : 28 Bratislava Monarchs
Sezóna
  • 19.03.2017
    14:00
    Bratislava Monarchs 16 : 06 Trnava Bulldogs
  • 25.03.2017
    15:00
    Klagenfurt Lions 10 : 24 Bratislava Monarchs
  • 25.03.2017
    14:00
    Zvolen Patriots 00 : 53 Trnava Bulldogs
  • 26.03.2017
    15:00
    Budapest Wolves 00 : 41 St. Pölten Invaders
  • 01.04.2017
    14:00
    Žilina Warriors 45 : 00 Nitra Knights
  • 01.04.2017
    16:00
    St. Pölten Invaders 41 : 15 Vienna Vikings II
  • 02.04.2017
    14:00
    Bratislava Monarchs 35 : 42 Budapest Wolves
  • 02.04.2017
    14:00
    Zvolen Patriots 34 : 08 Košice Cassovia Steelers
  • 08.04.2017
    14:00
    Košice Cassovia Steelers 06 : 20 Nitra Knights
  • 16.04.2017
    14:00
    Bratislava Monarchs 19 : 17 Vienna Vikings II
  • 17.04.2017
    16:00
    Klagenfurt Lions 35 : 00 Budapest Wolves
  • 23.04.2017
    14:00
    Zvolen Patriots 06 : 44 Bratislava Monarchs
  • 29.04.2017
    16:00
    St. Pölten Invaders 08 : 41 Bratislava Monarchs
  • 29.04.2017
    14:00
    Košice Cassovia Steelers 00 : 15 Trnava Bulldogs
  • 29.04.2017
    18:00
    Vienna Vikings II 34 : 13 Klagenfurt Lions
  • 30.04.2017
    14:00
    Zvolen Patriots 00 : 44 Žilina Warriors
  • 06.05.2017
    14:00
    Košice Cassovia Steelers 00 : 44 Žilina Warriors
  • 14.05.2017
    14:00
    Bratislava Monarchs 63 : 06 Nitra Knights
  • 14.05.2017
    15:00
    Budapest Wolves 23 : 38 Vienna Vikings II
  • 14.05.2017
    16:00
    Klagenfurt Lions 07 : 24 St. Pölten Invaders
  • 20.05.2017
    14:00
    Žilina Warriors 00 : 50 Bratislava Monarchs
  • 21.05.2017
    14:00
    Nitra Knights 06 : 13 Trnava Bulldogs
  • 27.05.2017
    16:00
    Vienna Vikings II 29 : 38 Bratislava Monarchs
  • 27.05.2017
    14:00
    Košice Cassovia Steelers 30 : 07 Zvolen Patriots
  • 28.05.2017
    15:00
    Budapest Wolves 13 : 14 Klagenfurt Lions
  • 03.06.2017
    14:00
    Nitra Knights 06 : 26 Žilina Warriors
  • 10.06.2017
    14:00
    Žilina Warriors 19 : 00 Košice Cassovia Steelers
  • 10.06.2017
    16:00
    St. Pölten Invaders 28 : 06 Budapest Wolves
  • 11.06.2017
    14:00
    Bratislava Monarchs 32 : 02 Klagenfurt Lions
  • 11.06.2017
    14:00
    Nitra Knights 18 : 06 Zvolen Patriots
  • 17.06.2017
    17:00
    Vienna Vikings II 51 : 27 St. Pölten Invaders
  • 18.06.2017
    15:00
    Budapest Wolves 09 : 43 Bratislava Monarchs
  • 01.07.2017
    17:00
    Klagenfurt Lions 10 : 17 Vienna Vikings II
  • 02.07.2017
    14:00
    Bratislava Monarchs 41 : 00 St. Pölten Invaders
  • 08.07.2017
    16:00
    St. Pölten Invaders 20 : 09 Klagenfurt Lions
  • 08.07.2017
    18:00
    Vienna Vikings II 51 : 34 Budapest Wolves
Semifinále
  • 25.06.2017
    14:00
    Bratislava Monarchs 55 : 00 Trnava Bulldogs
  • 25.06.2017
    14:00
    Žilina Warriors 21 : 18 Nitra Knights
  • 22.07.2017
    14:00
    Vienna Knights 14 : 40 Bratislava Monarchs
Finále
  • 09.07.2017
    15:00
    Bratislava Monarchs 59 : 12 Žilina Warriors
  • 29.07.2017
    15:00
    Bratislava Monarchs -- : -- St. Pölten Invaders