Zápasy

Sezóna
  • 24.03.2018
    15:00
    Swarco Raiders 65 : 06 Bratislava Monarchs
  • 25.03.2018
    15:00
    Vienna Vikings 68 : 14 Traun Steelsharks
  • 31.03.2018
    17:00
    Traun Steelsharks 47 : 15 Bratislava Monarchs
  • 31.03.2018
    14:30
    Graz Giants 32 : 45 Vienna Vikings
  • 31.03.2018
    15:00
    Mödling AFC ASKÖ SONICWALL Rangers 14 : 49 Swarco Raiders
  • 01.04.2018
    15:00
    Danube Dragons 23 : 12 Ljubljana Silverhawks
  • 07.04.2018
    15:00
    Swarco Raiders 41 : 14 Graz Giants
  • 07.04.2018
    15:00
    Ljubljana Silverhawks 49 : 27 Traun Steelsharks
  • 08.04.2018
    14:00
    Bratislava Monarchs 14 : 49 Mödling AFC ASKÖ SONICWALL Rangers
  • 08.04.2018
    15:00
    Danube Dragons 07 : 42 Vienna Vikings
  • 14.04.2018
    15:00
    Ljubljana Silverhawks 33 : 63 Vienna Vikings
  • 14.04.2018
    17:00
    Traun Steelsharks 40 : 56 Mödling AFC ASKÖ SONICWALL Rangers
  • 15.04.2018
    14:00
    Bratislava Monarchs 07 : 24 Graz Giants
  • 21.04.2018
    15:00
    Ljubljana Silverhawks 00 : 00 Danube Dragons
  • 21.04.2018
    15:00
    Mödling AFC ASKÖ SONICWALL Rangers 00 : 00 Graz Giants
  • 22.04.2018
    14:00
    Bratislava Monarchs -- : -- Traun Steelsharks
  • 22.04.2018
    15:00
    Vienna Vikings -- : -- Swarco Raiders
  • 28.04.2018
    15:00
    Mödling AFC ASKÖ SONICWALL Rangers -- : -- Ljubljana Silverhawks
  • 29.04.2018
    15:00
    Graz Giants -- : -- Danube Dragons
  • 05.05.2018
    15:00
    Graz Giants -- : -- Ljubljana Silverhawks
  • 05.05.2018
    17:00
    Traun Steelsharks -- : -- Swarco Raiders
  • 06.05.2018
    15:00
    Danube Dragons -- : -- Bratislava Monarchs
  • 06.05.2018
    15:00
    Vienna Vikings -- : -- Mödling AFC ASKÖ SONICWALL Rangers
  • 12.05.2018
    15:00
    Ljubljana Silverhawks -- : -- Bratislava Monarchs
  • 12.05.2018
    15:00
    Mödling AFC ASKÖ SONICWALL Rangers -- : -- Danube Dragons
  • 12.05.2018
    17:00
    Traun Steelsharks -- : -- Graz Giants
  • 13.05.2018
    15:00
    Swarco Raiders -- : -- Vienna Vikings
  • 26.05.2018
    15:00
    Graz Giants -- : -- Traun Steelsharks
  • 27.05.2018
    14:00
    Bratislava Monarchs -- : -- Danube Dragons
  • 27.05.2018
    15:00
    Vienna Vikings -- : -- Ljubljana Silverhawks
  • 27.05.2018
    15:00
    Swarco Raiders -- : -- Mödling AFC ASKÖ SONICWALL Rangers
  • 02.06.2018
    15:00
    Ljubljana Silverhawks -- : -- Swarco Raiders
  • 03.06.2018
    14:00
    Bratislava Monarchs -- : -- Vienna Vikings
  • 03.06.2018
    15:00
    Danube Dragons -- : -- Traun Steelsharks
  • 03.06.2018
    15:00
    Graz Giants -- : -- Mödling AFC ASKÖ SONICWALL Rangers
  • 16.06.2018
    15:00
    Mödling AFC ASKÖ SONICWALL Rangers -- : -- Bratislava Monarchs
  • 16.06.2018
    17:00
    Traun Steelsharks -- : -- Ljubljana Silverhawks
  • 16.06.2018
    18:00
    Swarco Raiders -- : -- Danube Dragons
  • 17.06.2018
    15:00
    Vienna Vikings -- : -- Graz Giants
  • 24.06.2018
    16:00
    Danube Dragons -- : -- Swarco Raiders